HOME SAFA NEWS MEMBERS REGIONAL EXCOS STANDING COMMITTEES LEAGUE CENTRE DOCUMENTS
 
 
     
SPONSORSHIPS CONTACT US  
 
     
   
     
 

Knuckles Ltd 3rd Division - Group A

Nr Clubs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
                   
1 Milano United FC                
2 Struisbaai United FC                
3 Jende Cosmos FC                
4 Black Birds Academy                
5 Future Generations FC                
6 Commodores FC                
7 Prestige United FC                
8 Madhara FC                
9                  
10 Green Lovers FC                
                   
 

Knuckles Ltd 3rd Division - Group B

Nr Clubs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
                   
1 Mighty African Stars FC                
2 FC Grabouw                
3 Yizo Yizo FC                
4 Mighty Blues FC                
5 Matatiel City FC                
6 Professional Tigers FC                
7 Mina Nawe FC                
8 UCT FC                
9 Summer Roses FC                
10 Platinum Stars FC                
                   
Date Home Club Score Away Club Score
         
         
         
Date Home Club Away Club Time Venue
         
6 Nov Struisbaai United FC Prestige United FC 15:00 Struisbaai
6 Nov Commodores FC PSJ FC 11:00 Caledon
6 Nov Black Birds Soccer Academy Milano United FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
6 Nov Madhara FC Future Generations FC 17:00 Kleinmond
6 Nov Platinum Stars FC Mighty Blues FC 15:00 Railton
6 Nov Summer Roses FC Matatiel City FC 13:00 Railton
         
7 Nov Jende Cosmos FC Green Lovers FC 15:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
7 Nov Yizo Yizo FC FC Grabouw 17:00 Kleinmond
7 Nov Professional Tigers FC Mina Nawe FC 11:00 Caledon
7 Nov Mighty African Stars FC UCT FC 11:00 Kleinmond
         
13 Nov PSJ FC Prestige United FC 13:00 Railton
13 Nov Future Generations FC Commodores FC 15:00 Chiltern Farms
13 Nov Mina Nawe FC Yizo Yizo FC 11:00 Kleinmond
13 Nov Matatiel City FC Platinum Stars FC 15:00 Caledon
13 Nov Summer Roses FC Mighty African Stars FC 15:00 Railton
         
14 Nov Black Birds Soccer Academy Struisbaai United FC 15:00 Gansbaai B
14 Nov Green Lovers FC Milano United FC 15:00 Railton
14 Nov Jende Cosmos FC Madhara FC 15:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
14 Nov Mighty Blues FC FC Grabouw 13:00 Railton
14 Nov UCT FC Professional Tigers FC 13:00 Kleinmond
         
20 Nov Prestige United FC Black Birds Soccer Academy FC 13:00 Myddleton
20 Nov PSJ FC Future Generations FC 15:00 Railton
20 Nov Struisbaai United FC Green Lovers FC 15:00 Struisbaai
20 Nov Commodores FC Jende Cosmos FC 15:00 Myddleton
20 Nov Yizo Yizo FC Mighty Blues FC 17:00 Kleinmond
20 Nov FC Grabouw Matatiel City FC 15:00 Grabouw
20 Nov Platinum Stars FC Mighty African Stars FC 13:00 Railton
         
21 Nov Milano United FC Madhara FC 13:00 Myddleton
21 Nov Mina Nawe FC UCT FC 11:00 Kleinmond
21 Nov Professional Tigers FC Summer Rose FC 15:00 Myddleton
         
27 Nov Future Generations FC Prestige United FC 15:00 Chiltern Farms
27 Nov Green Lovers FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 15:00 Railton
27 Nov Jende Cosmos FC PSJ FC 13:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
27 Nov Madhara FC Struisbaai United FC 17:00 Kleinmond
27 Nov Milano United FC Commodores FC 13:00 Caledon
27 Nov Platinum Stars FC Professional Tigers FC 13:00 Railton
         
28 Nov UCT FC Yizo Yizo FC 17:00 Kleinmond
28 Nov Matatiel City FC Mighty Blues FC 15:00 Caledon
28 Nov Summer Roses FC Mina Nawe FC 13:00 Railton
28 Nov FC Grabouw Mighty African Stars FC 15:00 Grabouw
         
15 Jan Prestige United FC Green Lovers FC 13:00 Caledon
15 Jan Future Generations FC Jende Cosmos FC 15:00 Chiltern Farms
15 Jan Black Birds Soccer Academy Madhara FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
15 Jan PSJ FC Milano United FC 15:00 Railton
15 Jan Struisbaai United FC Commodores FC 15:00 Struisbaai
15 Jan UCT FC Summer Roses FC 17:00 Kleinmond
15 Jan Mighty Blues FC Mighty African Stars FC 13:00 Railton
15 Jan FC Grabouw Professional Tigers FC 15:00 Grabouw
         
16 Jan Mina Nawe FC Platinum Stars FC 17:00 Kleinmond
16 Jan Yizo Yizo FC Matatiel City FC 13:00 Kleinmond
         
22 Jan Jende Cosmos FC Prestige United FC 15:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
22 Jan Madhara FC Green Lovers FC 17:00 Kleinmond
22 Jan Commodores FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 11:00 Caledon
22 Jan Struisbaai United FC PSJ FC 15:00 Struisbaai
22 Jan Summer Roses FC Yizo Yizo FC 15:00 Railton
22 Jan Mighty African Stars FC Matatiel City FC 19:00 Kleinmond
22 Jan Platinum Stars FC UCT FC 13:00 Railton
22 Jan FC Grabouw Mina Nawe FC 15:00 Grabouw
         
23 Jan Milano United FC Future Generations FC 11:00 Caledon
23 Jan Professional Tigers FC Mighty Blues FC 15:00 Myddleton
         
5 Feb Prestige United FC Madhara FC 13:00 Caledon
5 Feb Jende Cosmos FC Milano United FC 13:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
5 Feb Green Lovers FC Commodores FC 15:00 Railton
5 Feb Future Generations FC Struisbaai United FC 15:00 Chiltern Farm
5 Feb Black Birds Soccer Academy PSJ FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
5 Feb Yizo Yizo FC Mighty African Stars FC 11:00 Kleinmond
5 Feb Summer Roses FC Platinum Stars FC 13:00 Railton
5 Feb Matatiel City FC Professional Tigers FC 15:00 Caledon
         
6 Feb UCT FC FC Grabouw 13:00 Kleinmond
6 Feb Mighty Blues FC Mina Nawe FC 15:00 Railton
         
12 Feb Commodores FC Madhara FC 11:00 Caledon
12 Feb Struisbaai United FC Jende Cosmos FC 15:00 Struisbaai
12 Feb Black Birds Soccer Academy Future Generations FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
12 Feb Platinum Stars FC Yizo Yizo FC 15:00 Railton
12 Feb FC Grabouw Summer Roses FC 15:00 Grabouw
12 Feb Mina Nawe FC Matatiel City FC 11:00 Kleinmond
12 Feb Mighty Blues FC UCT FC 13:00 Railton
         
13 Feb Professional Tigers FC Mighty African Stars FC 13:00 Caledon
13 Feb Milano United FC Prestige United FC 11:00 Caledon
13 Feb PSJ FC Green Lovers FC 15:00 Railton
         
19 Feb Prestige United FC Commodores FC 11:00 Caledon
19 Feb Madhara FC PSJ FC 17:00 Kleinmond
19 Feb Jende Cosmos FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 15:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
19 Feb Green Lovers FC Future Generations FC 15:00 Railton
19 Feb Yizo Yizo FC Professional Tigers FC 19:00 Kleinmond
19 Feb Platinum Stars FC FC Grabouw 13:00 Railton
         
20 Feb Milano United FC Struisbaai United FC 13:00 Caledon
20 Feb Mighty African Stars FC Mina Nawe FC 17:00 Kleinmond
20 Feb Summer Roses FC Mighty Blues FC 15:00 Railton
20 Feb Matatiel City FC UCT FC 11:00 Caledon
         
26 Feb PSJ FC Commodores FC 15:00 Railton
26 Feb Milano United FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 13:00 Caledon
26 Feb Future Generations FC Madhara FC 15:00 Chiltern Farm
26 Feb Green Lovers FC Jende Cosmos FC 13:00 Railton
26 Feb FC Grabouw Yizo Yizo FC 15:00 Grabouw
26 Feb Mina Nawe FC Professional Tigers FC 11:00 Kleinmond
         
27 Feb Prestige United FC Struisbaai United FC 13:00 Caledon
27 Feb Mighty Blues FC Platinum Stars FC 15:00 Railton
27 Feb UCT FC Mighty African Stars FC 11:00 Kleinmond
27 Feb Matatiel City FC Summer Roses FC 15:00 Caledon
         
12 March Prestige United FC PSJ FC 15:00 Myddleton
12 March Struisbaai United FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 15:00 Struisbaai
12 March Commodores FC Future Generations FC 13:00 Myddleton
12 March Yizo Yizo FC Mina Nawe FC 17:00 Kleinmond
12 March FC Grabouw Mighty Blues FC 15:00 Grabouw
12 March Platinum Stars FC Matatiel City FC 15:00 Railton
12 March Mighty African Stars FC Summer Roses FC 19:00 Kleinmond
         
13 March Professional Tigers FC UCT FC 11:00 Caledon
13 March Milano United FC Green Lovers FC 15:00 Myddleton
13 March Madhara FC Jende Cosmos FC 17:00 Kleinmond
         
19 March Black Birds Soccer Academy Prestige United FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
19 March Future Generations FC PSJ FC 15:00 Chiltern Farm
19 March Green Lovers FC Struisbaai United FC 15:00 Railton
19 March Jende Cosmos FC Commodores FC 13:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
19 March Madhara FC Milano United FC 11:00 Kleinmond
19 March Mighty Blues FC Yizo Yizo FC 13:00 Railton
19 March Matatiel City FC FC Grabouw 15:00 Caledon
19 March Mighty African Stars FC Platinum Stars FC 17:00 Kleinmond
         
20 March UCT FC Mina Nawe FC 11:00 Kleinmond
20 March Summer Roses FC Professional Tigers FC 15:00 Railton
         
26 March Prestige United FC Future Generations FC 11:00 Caledon
26 March Black Birds Soccer Academy Green Lovers FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
26 March PSJ FC Jende Cosmos FC 13:00 Railton
26 March Struisbaai United FC Madhara FC 15:00 Struisbaai
26 March Commodores FC Milano United FC 13:00 Myddleton
26 March Mighty Blues FC Matatiel City FC 15:00 Railton
         
27 March Yizo Yizo FC UCT FC 11:00 Kleinmond
27 March Mina Nawe FC Summer Roses FC 13:00 Kleinmond
27 March Mighty African Stars FC FC Grabouw 15:00 Kleinmond
27 March Professional Tigers FC Platinum Stars FC 11:00 Caledon
         
18 April Green Lovers FC Prestige United FC 15:00 Railton
18 April Jende Cosmos FC Future Generations FC 15:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
18 April Madhara FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 17:00 Kleinmond
18 April Matatiel City FC Yizo Yizo FC 15:00 Myddleton
18 April Summer Roses FC UCT FC 13:00 Railton
18 April Mighty African Stars FC Mighty Blues FC 19:00 Kleinmond
18 April Professional Tigers FC FC Grabouw 13:00 Myddleton
         
19 April Milano United FC PSJ FC 13:00 Caledon
19 April Commodores FC Struisbaai United FC 11:00 Caledon
19 April Platinum Stars FC Mina Nawe FC 15:00 Railton
         
2 May Prestige United FC Jende Cosmos FC 13:00 Caledon
2 May Green Lovers FC Madhara FC 13:00 Railton
2 May Future Generations FC Milano United FC 15:00 Chiltern Farm
2 May Black Birds Soccer Academy Commodores FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
2 May Yizo Yizo FC Summer Roses FC 19:00 Kleinmond
2 May Matatiel City FC Mighty African Stars FC 15:00 Caledon
2 May UCT FC Platinum Stars FC 17:00 Kleinmond
2 May Mighty Blues FC Professional Tigers FC 15:00 Railton
2 May Mina Nawe FC FC Grabouw 11:00 Kleinmond
         
3 May PSJ FC Struisbaai United FC 15:00 Railton
         
9 May Madhara FC Prestige United FC 17:00 Kleinmond
9 May Milano United FC Jende Cosmos FC 11:00 Caledon
9 May Struisbaai United FC Future Generations FC 15:00 Struisbaai
9 May PSJ FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 15:00 Railton
9 May FC Grabouw UCT FC 15:00 Grabouw
9 May Mina Nawe FC Mighty Blues FC 19:00 Kleinmond
9 May Platinum Stars FC Summer Roses FC 13:00 Railton
         
10 May Commodores FC Green Lovers FC 13:00 Caledon
10 May Mighty African Stars FC Yizo Yizo FC 17:00 Kleinmond
10 May Professional Tigers FC Matatiel City FC 11:00 Caledon
         
16 May Madhara FC Commodores FC 19:00 Kleinmond
16 May Jende Cosmos FC Struisbaai United FC 13:00 Glaskasteel, Bredasdorp
16 May Green Lovers FC PSJ FC 13:00 Railton
16 May Future Generations FC Black Birds Soccer Academy 15:00 Chiltern Farm
16 May Yizo Yizo FC Platinum Stars FC 17:00 Kleinmond
16 May Summer Roses FC FC Grabouw 15:00 Railton
16 May Matatiel City FC Mina Nawe FC 13:00 Caledon
         
17 May Prestige United FC Milano United FC 15:00 Caledon
17 May Mighty African Stars FC Professional Tigers FC 11:00 Kleinmond
17 May UCT FC Mighty Blues FC 17:00 Kleinmond
         
23 May Commodores FC Prestige United FC 11:00 Caledon
23 May Struisbaai United FC Milano United FC 15:00 Struisbaai
23 May PSJ FC Madhara FC 15:00 Railton
23 May Black Birds Soccer Academy Jende Cosmos FC 13:00 Gansbaai A
23 May Future Generations FC Green Lovers FC 15:00 Chiltern Farm
23 May FC Grabouw Platinum Stars FC 15:00 Grabouw
23 May Mighty Blues FC Summer Roses FC 13:00 Railton
23 May UCT FC Matatiel City FC 11:00 Kleinmond
         
24 May Professional Tigers FC Yizo Yizo FC 15:00 Caledon
24 May Mina Nawe FC Mighty African Stars FC 13:00 Kleinmond
         
         
         
TOP GOAL SCORERS
Nr Name Goals
01    
02    
03    
04    
05    
SUSPENSIONS
Nr Name Return
01    
02    
03    
04    
05